Latest Channel List (channellist) & Movie UPDATES

IPTV CATCH-UP availability

Channels

  • Discovery+ 1 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 2 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 3 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 4 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 5 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 6 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 7 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 8 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 9 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 10 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 11 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 12 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 13 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 14 HD VIP DK
  • Discovery+ 15 HD VIP DK
  • Metalligaen.tv 1 FHD DK [Live Event]
  • Metalligaen.tv 2 FHD DK [Live Event]
  • Metalligaen.tv 3 FHD DK [Live Event]
  • Metalligaen.tv 4 FHD DK [Live Event]
  • Metalligaen.tv 5 FHD DK [Live Event]
  • Metalligaen.tv 6 FHD DK [Live Event]
  • Metalligaen.tv 7 FHD DK [Live Event]
  • Metalligaen.tv 8 FHD DK [Live Event]
  • TV2 Play 1 HD VIP DK
  • TV2 Play 2 HD VIP DK
  • TV2 Play 3 HD VIP DK
  • TV2 Play 4 HD VIP DK
  • TV2 Play 5 HD VIP DK
  • TV2 Play 6 HD VIP DK
  • TV2 Play 7 HD VIP DK
  • TV2 Play 8 HD VIP DK
  • TV2 Play 9 HD VIP DK
  • TV2 Play 10 HD VIP DK
  • TV2 Play 11 HD VIP DK
  • Viaplay Xtra 1 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 2 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 3 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 4 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 5 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 6 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 7 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 8 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 9 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 10 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 11 DK VIP
  • Viaplay Xtra 12 DK VIP
  • D+ Events 1: Tennis | N. Lammons / G. Dabrowski _ M. Polmans / O. Gadecki | Kvartfinale | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 06:29 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 2: Tennis | Novak Djokovic _ Taylor Fritz | Kvartfinale | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 06:27 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 3: Tennis | Maria Florencia Moreno _ Aniek van Koot | 1. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 06:33 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 4: Tennis | Y. Konstantinova / T. Kostovic _ E. Jones / M. Stojsavljevic | 2. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 05:57 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 5: Tennis | Grand Slam | | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 08:00 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 6: Tennis | Grand Slam | | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 08:00 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 7: Tennis | Grand Slam | | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 08:00 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 8: Tennis | Grand Slam | | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 08:00 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 9: Tennis | Grand Slam | | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 08:00 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 10: Tennis | Grand Slam | | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 08:00 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 11: Unplugged | Magasin | Genudsendelse | Tue 23 Jan 08:00 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 12: Offroad Rally | Offroad Rally | Genudsendelse | Tue 23 Jan 07:52
  • D+ Events 13: Tennis | H. Kinoshita / W. Sonobe _ A. Arystanbekova / Y. Perapekhina | 2. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 08:12 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 14: Tennis | H. Jones / A. Razeghi _ M. Exsted / C. Woestendick | 2. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 08:09 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 15: Tennis | R. Njikamp / C. Valdmannova _ S. Tsujioka / H. Yamamoto | 2. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 07:39 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 16: Tennis | Kgothatso Montjane _ Momoko Ohtani | 1. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 07:56 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 17: Tennis | T. Faurel / T. Papamalamis _ N. Budkov Kjaer / J. Kumstat | 2. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 08:13 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 18: Tennis | F. Cina / R. Sakamoto _ I. Ivanov / S. Planella Hernandez | 2. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 07:45 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 19: Tennis | L. Angelini / D. Rapagnetta _ D. Dedura_Palomero / M. Schoenhaus | 2. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 07:26 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 20: Tennis | Diede De Groot _ Lucy Shuker | 1. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 07:01 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 21: Tennis | Y. Konstantinova / T. Kostovic _ E. Jones / M. Stojsavljevic | 2. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 05:57 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 22: Tennis | N. Lammons / G. Dabrowski _ M. Polmans / O. Gadecki | Kvartfinale | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 06:29 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 23: Tennis | Novak Djokovic _ Taylor Fritz | Kvartfinale | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 06:27 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 24: Tennis | Maria Florencia Moreno _ Aniek van Koot | 1. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 06:33 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 25: Offroad Rally | Offroad Rally | Genudsendelse | Tue 23 Jan 07:52 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 26: Tennis | R. Njikamp / C. Valdmannova _ S. Tsujioka / H. Yamamoto | 2. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 07:39 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 27: Tennis | Kgothatso Montjane _ Momoko Ohtani | 1. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 07:56 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 28: Tennis | F. Cina / R. Sakamoto _ I. Ivanov / S. Planella Hernandez | 2. runde | Australian Open | Tue 23 Jan 07:45 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 29: Fodbold| VIP DK
  • D+ Events 30: Fodbold | Västerås SK _ Djurgårdens IF | Allsvenskan | Preseason | Sat 27 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 31: Cykling | Challenge Mallorca | | Genudsendelse | Sat 27 Jan 13:56 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 32: Fodbold | Ipswich Town _ Maidstone United | Dansk kommentering | FA Cup | 4 VP DK
  • D+ Events 33: Tennis | Grand Slam | | Australian Open | Sat 27 Jan 14:30 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 34: Cykelcross | Trofee Veldrijden | Mænd | Hamme | Sat 27 Jan 14:55 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 35: Snooker | Joe O`Connor _ Xu Si | Welsh Open | Kvalifikation | Sat 27 Jan 14:00 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 36: Snooker | Iulian Boiko _ Ishpreet Singh Chadha | Welsh Open | Kvalifikation VIP DK
  • D+ Events 37: Snooker | Sydney Wilson _ Wu Yize | Welsh Open | Kvalifikation | Sat 27 Jan VIP DK
  • D+ Events 38: Snooker | Dominic Dale _ Jimmy White | Welsh Open | Kvalifikation | Sat 27 J VIP DK
  • D+ Events 39: Fodbold | Fodbold | Superliga | | Sat 27 Jan 14:55 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 40: Fodbold | Fodbold | Superliga | | Sat 27 Jan 14:40 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 41: Fodbold | Fodbold | Superliga | | Sat 27 Jan 14:14 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 42: Cykling | Pollença_Port d’Andratx | Mænd | Dansk kommentering | Challenge Ma VIP DK
  • D+ Events 44: Fodbold | Sheffield United _ Brighton & Hove Albion | FA Cup | 4. runde | Sat 27 Jan 15:50 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 45: Fodbold | Everton _ Luton Town | Dansk kommentering | FA Cup | 4. runde | Sat 27 Jan 15:50 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 46: Fodbold | Leeds United _ Plymouth Argyle | Dansk kommentering | FA Cup | 4. runde | Sat 27 Jan 15:55 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 47: Fodbold | Leicester City _ Birmingham City | Dansk kommentering | FA Cup | 4. runde | Sat 27 Jan 15:55 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 48: Fodbold | Fodbold | Superliga | | Sat 27 Jan 15:41 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 49: Formel E | Løb 1 | Diriyah | Sat 27 Jan 16:30 VIP DK
  • D+ Events 50: The Power of the Olympics | Magasin | Genudsendelse | Sat 27 Jan 16:15 VIP DK

You cannot copy content of this page, better build up your own ;)